Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2014 Herrngiersdorf

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
3 Stimmbezirk

 Wählergemeinschaft 
 
  38,3 %     3.347    4 Sitze 
 Regionale Bürgerliste 
 
  30,9 %     2.694    4 Sitze 
 Freie Wähler 
 
  30,8 %     2.688    4 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   68,2%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Gültige
Stimmen
Wählerge-
meinschaft
Regionale
Bürgerliste
Freie
Wähler
Endergebnis 982 670 68,2% 8.729 3.347
38,3%
2.694
30,9%
2.688
30,8%



(1) Herrngiersdorf

 Wählergemeinschaft 
 
  13,1 %     396  
 Regionale Bürgerliste 
 
  42,4 %     1.282  
 Freie Wähler 
 
  44,5 %     1.343  

(2) Sandsbach

 Wählergemeinschaft 
 
  81,0 %     1.740  
 Regionale Bürgerliste 
 
  5,7 %     122  
 Freie Wähler 
 
  13,4 %     287  

(B11) Briefwahl

 Wählergemeinschaft 
 
  34,0 %     1.211  
 Regionale Bürgerliste 
 
  36,2 %     1.290  
 Freie Wähler 
 
  29,7 %     1.058  


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Wählergemeinschaft"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Regionale Bürgerliste"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Freie Wähler"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Wählergemeinschaft"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 501  Haltmayer, Martin 637gewählt
 502  Hirthammer, Ida 442gewählt
 503  Ebenslander, Josef 389gewählt
 512  Steger, Hubert 270gewählt
 504  Brunner, Michael jun. 267    nicht gewählt
 514  Kaufmann, Johannes 234    nicht gewählt
 506  Köglmeier, Michael 219    nicht gewählt
 505  Wermuth, Roswitha 189    nicht gewählt
 513  Schuster, Wolfgang 160    nicht gewählt
 507  Steger, Martina 138    nicht gewählt
 508  Schmalhofer, Oliver 107    nicht gewählt
 509  Strasser, Peter 105    nicht gewählt
 510  Steger, Claudia 99    nicht gewählt
 511  Janker, Maria 91    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514
1 Herrngiersdorf97119302030111911961216106
2 Sandsbach306156203140106115886463555415491145
B11 Briefwahl234167156107539331323338251005983


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Regionale Bürgerliste"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 601  Blümel, Georg 598gewählt
 603  Rockermeier, Willi 373gewählt
 608  Ottl, Helmut 280gewählt
 602  Brunner, Johann 271gewählt
 606  Müller, Anna Maria 231    nicht gewählt
 613  Dirnberger, Stefan 182    nicht gewählt
 605  Kellerer, Helga 142    nicht gewählt
 609  Bliemel, Christian 118    nicht gewählt
 614  Willer, Gerhard 107    nicht gewählt
 607  Walkshäusl, Irmgard 92    nicht gewählt
 604  Dallmeier, Tobias 86    nicht gewählt
 612  Limmer, Johann 82    nicht gewählt
 610  Voit, Christian 73    nicht gewählt
 611  Dallmeier, Thomas 59    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614
1 Herrngiersdorf278124179417112038132573029269958
2 Sandsbach441994410213212165
B11 Briefwahl276128185416710152135594228557744


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Freie Wähler"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 701  Barth, Josef 518    nicht gewählt
 704  Bischof, Josef jun. 453gewählt
 702  Pausinger, Paul 379gewählt
 703  Höglmeier, Stefan 242gewählt
 706  Schmauser, Wolfgang 235gewählt
 709  Gschaider, Johannes 196    nicht gewählt
 710  Plank, Josef 184    nicht gewählt
 705  Marklstorfer, Mario 165    nicht gewählt
 708  Zellmeier, Andreas 160    nicht gewählt
 707  Ottl, Josef jun. 156    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710
1 Herrngiersdorf261212402378414583889895
2 Sandsbach55171063219107121613
B11 Briefwahl20215096184628066608276